FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Metro East XC Championships
you RUN the place
October 24th 2012 Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (8 videos)
2014 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
8
All
8
Autumn Bartlett University HS 3rd 19:41.10 - Metro East XC Championships
Oct 26th 2012, 2:00am
Kaley Schmick Cypress Creek 1st- Metro East XC Championships 2012
Oct 25th 2012, 1:37pm
Adair Lyden Lake Nona 2nd - Metro East XC Championships 2012
Oct 25th 2012, 12:55pm
Varsity Girls Race Footage - Metro East XC Championships 2012
Oct 25th 2012, 6:20am
Varsity Boys Race Footage - Metro East XC Championships 2012
Oct 25th 2012, 5:51am
John Lindsey Winter Park 2nd 15:55.60 - Metro East XC Championships 2012
Oct 25th 2012, 5:12am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Autumn Bartlett University HS 3rd 19:41.10 - Metro East XC Championships
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 26th 2012, 2:00am
Comments
Metro East XC Championships
- Oct 24, 2012
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
Womens 5k Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Schmick, Kaley
Cypress Creek
18:49.50
1
2
Lyden, Adair
Lake Nona
19:14.60
2
3
Bartlett, Autumn
University (Orla
19:41.10
3
4
Nix, Emily
Winter Park
19:43.60
4
5
Morris, Morgan
Winter Park
20:08.40
5
6
Stephens, Charlotte
Winter Park
20:15.20
6
7
Perkinson, Emily
Colonial
20:20.70
7
8
Gerrard, Megan
Colonial
20:21.20
8
9
Harmon, Kaela
East River
20:22.00
9
10
Tavarez, Yelitza
Timber Creek
20:23.00
10
11
douglas, asha
Colonial
20:30.90
11
12
Licht, Amy
Colonial
20:55.80
12
13
Chiok, Kimberly
Timber Creek
21:00.70
13
14
Meneses, Alex
Boone
21:21.50
14
15
Maguire, Marina
Cypress Creek
21:28.60
15
16
Newton, Genisis
Colonial
21:31.60
16
17
Malott, Cassidy
Boone
21:49.10
17
18
Acker, Mia
Winter Park
21:53.90
18
19
Cotton, Meghan
Boone
21:56.80
19
20
Tanis, Cathia
Oak Ridge
21:59.70
20
21
Mendez, Sara
Timber Creek
22:10.00
21
22
Espinal, Mariah
Lake Nona
22:10.70
22
23
Cole, Breanna
Winter Park
22:12.70
23
24
Hazelroth, Dasha
Winter Park
22:17.70
24
25
Polonia, Jessica
Freedom (Orlando
22:17.90
25
26
Matteson, Kelsey
Boone
22:33.50
26
27
Allison, Mason
Timber Creek
22:35.70
27
28
Sublette, Alexandra
Boone
22:36.50
28
29
Lanaville, Alexis
Timber Creek
22:40.10
29
30
Ortner, Jillian
University (Orla
22:45.30
30
31
Kitsmiller, Desiree
Winter Park
22:47.10
31
32
Johnston, Katelyn
Timber Creek
22:48.90
32
33
Schmideler, Chloe
Lake Nona
22:49.60
33
34
Sikes, Leah
Boone
22:51.50
34
35
Hickman, Angela
Lake Nona
22:58.90
35
36
Godoy, Mariandre
Timber Creek
23:04.00
36
37
Pistulka, Nicole
Winter Park
23:06.80
38
McClung, Alexis
Timber Creek
23:14.20
39
Perkinson, Catherine
Colonial
23:22.60
37
40
Vazquez, Kimberly
University (Orla
23:24.50
38
41
Hepner, Madelyn
Timber Creek
23:31.50
42
Gangle, Kelsey
Winter Park
23:32.20
43
Parkins, Emory
Winter Park
23:32.20
44
Lorente, Delia
Timber Creek
23:45.10
45
Velasquez, Yassi
Colonial
23:46.30
39
46
Cordero, Lizbett
Cypress Creek
23:48.70
40
47
Castro, Amelia
Colonial
23:49.80
48
Allred, Amanda
Cypress Creek
23:56.40
41
49
Valentin, Sherline
East River
24:07.30
42
50
Crites, Alisha
East River
24:10.70
43
51
Wilmeth, Sharon
Lake Nona
24:18.40
44
52
Barnett, Sharrika
Oak Ridge
24:19.50
45
53
Rodriguez, Amelia
Colonial
24:20.90
54
Jenkins, Viandra
East River
24:33.40
46
55
Ariza, Valeria
Cypress Creek
24:36.20
47
56
Campbell, Angela
Lake Nona
24:38.10
48
57
toro, lisette
Colonial
24:39.10
58
Acosta, Graciela
University (Orla
24:50.40
49
59
Caban, Ivana
University (Orla
24:51.00
50
60
Montgomery, Nicole
University (Orla
24:54.90
51
61
Chen, Hillary
Lake Nona
24:56.20
52
62
Greca, Gabriella
East River
24:57.00
53
63
Hazzard, Sara
East River
25:01.70
54
64
Reiff, Gabby
Boone
25:05.40
55
65
Gordy, Ankiay
Timber Creek
25:08.00
66
Rosario, Kristen
University (Orla
25:29.70
56
67
Lopez, Alondra
Cypress Creek
25:34.00
57
68
Williams, Zharia
Lake Nona
25:34.10
69
El Said, Angie
Cypress Creek
25:38.50
58
70
Ocampo, Karen
Lake Nona
25:45.50
71
burkett, marygrace
Boone
25:54.90
72
Wilson, Erricka
Oak Ridge
26:01.00
59
73
Clark, Nicole
University (Orla
26:11.00
74
Aldeek, Heba
Timber Creek
26:18.90
75
Alvarez, Alexandra
University (Orla
26:29.80
76
Cespedes, Maria
Lake Nona
26:44.50
77
Weiss, Olivia
Freedom (Orlando
27:28.40
60
78
Mellouii, Tasnim
Timber Creek
28:01.70
79
Acosta, Susana
Freedom (Orlando
30:03.20
61
80
Odige, Darine
Oak Ridge
30:57.10
62
81
Mercier, Sarah
Oak Ridge
31:18.50
63
82
Byers, Cristina
Freedom (Orlando
32:34.20
64
83
Munoz, Natalia
Freedom (Orlando
32:43.50
65
« Videos attached to Meet: »
John Lindsey Winter Park 2nd 15:55.60 - Metro East XC Championsh
Adair Lyden Lake Nona 2nd - Metro East XC Championships 2012
Autumn Bartlett University HS 3rd 19:41.10 - Metro East XC Champi
Brandon Marquez Timber Creek 1st 15:38.90 - Metro East XC Champio
John "Ramses" Profitt Colonial HS 3rd 16:00.20 - Metro
Kaley Schmick Cypress Creek 1st- Metro East XC Championships 2012
Varsity Boys Race Footage - Metro East XC Championships 2012
Varsity Girls Race Footage - Metro East XC Championships 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#autumn-bartlett
#metro-east-xc-championships
More videos
Kaley Schmick Cypress Creek 1st- Metro East XC Championships 2012
6 shares:
Metro East XC Championships
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
University High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
,
DrBob
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Metro East XC Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
2
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
8
1
6
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#autumn-bartlett
#metro-east-xc-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!